Стиль жизни

Выбираем победителей конкурса “Весенняя трансформация”!

  1. Анастасия Кременчик, Минск 

2. Волкович Юлия, аг.Блужа Пуховичский р-н

3. Юхновец Ольга ,г.п.Бегомль, Витебская обл.

4. Денис Кустов, г.п. Краснополье,Могилевская обл.

5. Анна Гаврильчик, Борисов

 

6. Ольга Лось, Минск 

 

7. Татьяна Барташевич,а.г. Александрия, Могилевская обл.

8. Илона Макрицкая , Лида

9. Богдана Тараканова , Минск 

10. Ирина Катаржевская, д. Фариново, Витебская обл.

11. Наталья Русак, д. Фариново, Витебская обл.

12. Артур Зенкевич, Минск

 

13. Виктория Стребкова, Минск

14. Ольга Каминская, Минск

15. Галина Стригунова , д. Головчин Белыничский р-н, Могилевская обл.

 

16. Мария Кушнер, Минск

 

17. Людмила Баранецкая, Минск

18. Марина Швайковская , п.Чисть, Минская обл.

19. Виктория Савицкая , Брест

 

20. Марина Пчеленкова , Шклов

 

21. Мария Синица,Минск

 

22. Светалана Михайлова, Витебск

 

23. Анастасия Гаврилкевич , Минск

 

24. Ольга Швед , Минск

 

25. Антонина Иванова, Минск 

 

26. Наталья Исайчикова, Минск

 

27. Светлана Чернявская, Мядель

 

28. Дарья Шукелович , п.Чисть , Молодечненский р-н.

 

29.  Лариса Дубатовка, Лида

 

30. Ольга Ермолаева, Вилейка

 

31. Маргарита Протченко, Могилев

 

32.  Лидия Ничипорова, Минск

 

33. Марина Авсюк, Полоцк

 

34. Вера Лукашевич, Узда

 

35. Евгения Малевич, г. Докшицы, Витебская обл.

 

36. Ольга Журавлева, Гомель

 

37.  Дарья Левтун , Минск

 

38. Марина Хонякова, Минск

 

39. Юлия Долгая, Шклов

40.  Ирина Рубашкина, Бобруйск

41.  Наталья Кучук, Минск

 

42.  Екатерина Мельник, Витебск

43 Инна Кирик, Могилевская область, Осиповичский район, р.п.Елизово


44 Ленцевич Гражина, Гродненская обл., Ивьевский р-на, д. Лежневичи


45 Наталья Голушкова, Горки


46 Ксения Базан, Минск


47 Ершов Дмитрий, Бобруйск


48 Пыркова Жанна, Гомель


49 Медведская Анжелика, Бобруйск


50 Валентина Скриплёнок, Боровляны, Минская обл.


51 Соколова Виктория, Могилевская область, г. Чаусы


52 Воробьева Александра, Могилевская область, г. Чаусы


53 Кравченко Андрей, Могилевская область, Осиповичский район, д. Елизово


54 Антихович Елена,Осиповичи


55 Светлана Мартынова, Минск


56 Екатерина Савик,Толочин


57 Жукова Наталья, д.Березовичи, Могилевская обл.


58 Склярова Анжелика, Бобруйск


59 Свекла Наталья, Ивье


60 Роговцов Дмитрий, Бобруйск


61 Филипенко Кристина , Могилевская обл., г. Чаусы


62 Кром Лариса, аг. Осиновка


63 Попко Юлия, г. Гродно


64 Наталья Каминская, Бобруйск


65 Татьяна Дяченко, г. Белыничи


66 Вакарчук Мария, д.Большая Зимница, Могилевская область.


67 Антонина Трифонова, Осиповичи


68 Лисицкая Людмила, г.Гродно


69 Бодикова Елена, агр.Свенск, Могилевская обл.


70 Костюченко Татьяна, г.Калинковичи, Гомельская область


71 Яшина Вероника, аг.Ломаши Глубокский р-н


72 Юрий Чернак, Минск


73 Кулыба Кристина, г. Калинковичи


74 Ананич Марина, Осиповичи


75 Екатерина Абразовская, Дукора


76 Карина Матвейчук, Минск